2022 Tahoe 185 S
w/ MERCURY 115 PRO XS ELPT
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on trailer at Mercury Outboards dealership.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with blue cover at Ted's Boatarama dealership.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with Mercury 115 outboard motor at Ted's Boatarama.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with blue canopy parked outside Ted's Boatarama.
  • Interior of 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with blue and white seating.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with Mercury 115 engine at Ted's Boatarama.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on trailer at Ted's Boatarama dealership.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with blue hull on trailer at Ted's Boatarama.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat motor and propeller close-up on concrete surface.
  • Close-up of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat motor and propeller on pavement.
  • Close-up of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat propeller on a trailer.
  • Trailer wheel of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on pavement.
  • Close-up of 2022 Tahoe 185 S model emblem on white surface.
  • Trailer hitch of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on concrete surface.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on trailer, parked outdoors, showcasing sleek design and sturdy build.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on trailer beside a white building.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with registration IL 6866 LC, docked on a trailer.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat hull with visible scratches and metal fitting.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with visible scratches on the blue hull.
  • Scratches on the surface of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat hull on trailer, showing sleek blue design.
  • Open storage compartment on a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat, showing interior space.
  • Open storage compartment in 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with visible battery.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat interior with white and blue seating, docked outdoors.
  • Interior of 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with white and blue seating.
  • Interior of 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with white seating and speaker.
  • White and blue seat on 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat, showcasing modern design.
  • Steering wheel and dashboard of 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with gauges and controls.
  • Control panel of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with capacity warnings.
  • Interior of 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with seating and speaker detail.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat dashboard with steering wheel and control gauges.
  • Dashboard of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with Jensen audio system.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat storage compartment with open lid and visible logo.
  • Hand opening storage compartment on 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat interior.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat interior with white and blue seating, docked outdoors.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with blue cover on trailer at Ted's Boatarama.
   Your Price $25,995
General Description:

USED 2022 TAHOE 185 S WT AND MERCURY 115 PRO XS MOTOR MATCHED WITH A CUSTOM TAHOE SINGLE AXLE TRAILER WITH A SWING TONGUE AND A CUSTOM TRAVEL COVER. 8 PERSONS CAN BOARD HER, HAS A SKI TOW PYLON BAR, 4 BLADE ALUMINUM PROP STEREO WITH BLUETOOTH, IN FLOOR STORAGE, BIMINI TOP. LOTS OF FUN IN THE SUN, GREAT CONDITION, PLEASE CHECK PHOTOS, THERE ARE SOME SMALL SCRATCHES ON THE SIDE OF THE BOAT, PICS DID NOT TURN OUT THE BEST. MARKED DOWN FOR FALL PRICING     PRICE REDUCED FROM $26,995        -------- LOW LOW PRICE, JUST $25,995 --------

Basic Info:
Year 2022
Location Rock Island, IL
Condition Used
Availability In Stock
Horsepower (total) 115 hp
Engine Make MERCURY
Engine Model 115 PRO XS ELPT
Hull Material Fiberglass
Hull ID BUJ36419J122
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on trailer at Mercury Outboards dealership.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with blue cover at Ted's Boatarama dealership.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with Mercury 115 outboard motor at Ted's Boatarama.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with blue canopy parked outside Ted's Boatarama.
  • Interior of 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with blue and white seating.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with Mercury 115 engine at Ted's Boatarama.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on trailer at Ted's Boatarama dealership.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with blue hull on trailer at Ted's Boatarama.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat motor and propeller close-up on concrete surface.
  • Close-up of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat motor and propeller on pavement.
  • Close-up of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat propeller on a trailer.
  • Trailer wheel of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on pavement.
  • Close-up of 2022 Tahoe 185 S model emblem on white surface.
  • Trailer hitch of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on concrete surface.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on trailer, parked outdoors, showcasing sleek design and sturdy build.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat on trailer beside a white building.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with registration IL 6866 LC, docked on a trailer.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat hull with visible scratches and metal fitting.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with visible scratches on the blue hull.
  • Scratches on the surface of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat hull on trailer, showing sleek blue design.
  • Open storage compartment on a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat, showing interior space.
  • Open storage compartment in 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with visible battery.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat interior with white and blue seating, docked outdoors.
  • Interior of 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with white and blue seating.
  • Interior of 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with white seating and speaker.
  • White and blue seat on 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat, showcasing modern design.
  • Steering wheel and dashboard of 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with gauges and controls.
  • Control panel of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with capacity warnings.
  • Interior of 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with seating and speaker detail.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat dashboard with steering wheel and control gauges.
  • Dashboard of a 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with Jensen audio system.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat storage compartment with open lid and visible logo.
  • Hand opening storage compartment on 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat interior.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat interior with white and blue seating, docked outdoors.
  • 2022 Tahoe 185 S boat with blue cover on trailer at Ted's Boatarama.
   Your Price $25,995
General Description:

USED 2022 TAHOE 185 S WT AND MERCURY 115 PRO XS MOTOR MATCHED WITH A CUSTOM TAHOE SINGLE AXLE TRAILER WITH A SWING TONGUE AND A CUSTOM TRAVEL COVER. 8 PERSONS CAN BOARD HER, HAS A SKI TOW PYLON BAR, 4 BLADE ALUMINUM PROP STEREO WITH BLUETOOTH, IN FLOOR STORAGE, BIMINI TOP. LOTS OF FUN IN THE SUN, GREAT CONDITION, PLEASE CHECK PHOTOS, THERE ARE SOME SMALL SCRATCHES ON THE SIDE OF THE BOAT, PICS DID NOT TURN OUT THE BEST. MARKED DOWN FOR FALL PRICING     PRICE REDUCED FROM $26,995        -------- LOW LOW PRICE, JUST $25,995 --------


Disclaimer

The Company offers the details of this vessel in good faith but cannot guarantee or warrant the accuracy of this information nor warrant the condition of the vessel. A buyer should instruct his agents, or his surveyors, to investigate such details as the buyer desires validated. This vessel is offered subject to prior sale, price change, or withdrawal without notice.